|
|
Last film I saw
Films I highly recommend
- Fight Club
- Memento
- The Departed
- The Negotiator
- Pulp Fiction
- Training Day
- Men in Black
- Scarfies
- A Fish called Wanda
- Fierce Creatures
- Snatch
Other Movies I've seen
- Hotel Rawanda
- Starship troopers
- Stickmen
- Blood Diamonds
- Kill Bill Vol I
- Kill Bill Vol II
Movies recommended to me
- The black sheep (NZ film)
- Ghost rider (thought it was quite dumb)